Сообщить об ошибке
7 декабря 2016

Спортивные федерации

Вид спорта

Руководитель

Телефон

1.

Авиаспорт

Радостев Николай Устинович

69-67-75

2. 

Айкидо

Решетов Юрий Алексеевич

69-95-70

3.

Армрестлинг (край, город)

Лобанов Евгений Алексеевич

Буков Павел Владимирович

8-903-912-27-27

8-905-928-46-66

4.

Ассоциация автомобилистов

Смирнов Евгений Романович

Михельсон Александр Владимирович

65-97-47

5. 

Автомобильный спорт

Поспелов Сергей Александрович

8-913-218-08-19

6. 

Баскетбол (городская,

краевая)

Асадчев Александр Николаевич

Тулин Павел Михайлович

8-903-995-12-09

25-64-82

7. 

Биатлон

Угаров Андрей Васильевич

680-607

8. 

Бильярдный спорт

Богушевский Герман Леонидович

36-51-09

36-52-02

9. 

Бокс

Коломотов Валерий Владимирович

52-24-60

10. 

Бодибилдинг

Старыгин Александр Семенович

8-903-910-91-16

11.

Велоспорт

Крюков Иван Николаевич

Филатов Василий

600-294

8-903-996-13-67

12. 

Велотриал

Лузин Евгений

54-48-58

13. 

Волейбол

(городская, краевая)

Чернов Владимир Николаевич

37-36-40

14. 

Гандбол

Лисовицкий Анатолий Павлович

77-45-40

15. 

Гиревой спорт

Чикоданов Андрей Вячеславович

8-923-718-98-10

8-913-021-05-25

16.

Горнолыжный спорт

Кизилов Сергей Иванович

68-46-20

17.

Городошный спорт

Куковякин Анатолий Маркович

61-45-94

18. 

Гребной спорт

Костенко Татьяна Константиновна

25-79-45

19.

Греко-римская борьба

Степаненко Константин Александрович

35-40-21

20.

Джиу-джитсу

Жигульский Роман Викторович

8-913-213-40-67

21.

Дзюдо

Белин Сергей Александрович

Бессарабов Даниил Владимирович

51-44-11, 8-905-988-17-29

22. 

Каратэ WKF

Цыганков Константин Викторович

8-962-796-51-09

23. 

Каратэ – кекусинкай

Петров Сергей Викторович

46-30-85, 8-913-213-54-39

24. 

Каратэ – косика

Суховерхов Александр Сергеевич

69-46-94

25.

Каратэ – до

Скирдонов Андрей Иванович

67-12-73

26.

Кикбоксинг

Мкртычев Альберт

Агафонова Марина Геннадьевна

24-10-72

47-25-61

27. 

Конный спорт

Вебер Елена Евгеньевна

52-37-63

28. 

Конькобежный спорт

Легких Николай Иванович


29.

Киокусинкай каратэ

Ушаков Денис Николаевич

8-913-236-07-13

30.

Лапта

31. 

Ледолазание

Язовский Олег Викторович

8-913-215-28-31

32. 

Легкая атлетика

Мануйлов Сергей Иванович

36-31-71

33. 

Лыжные гонки

Глумов Борис Германович

69-10-69

34. 

Мотокросс

Ефанов Александр Михайлович

8-961-239-77-59

35. 

Настольный теннис

Перфильев Алексей Анатольевич

8-913-916-83-60

36. 

Панкратион

Кленьшев Владимир Геннадьевич

26-23-80

37. 

Паркур

Черных Виталий

8-913-089-43-89, 611656

38. 

Пауэрлифтинг

Меркулов Алексей Андреевич

8-913-211-5571

39. 

Плавание

Кашников Сергей Иванович

26-09-36

40. 

Плавание зимнее «Белые медведи»

Зеленецкий Александр Викторович

8-913-210-21-53

41. 

Пулевая стрельба

Готовчиков Павел Дмитриевич

8-909-507-02-37

42. 

Полиатлон

Готовчиков Павел Дмитриевич

8-909-507-02-37

43. 

Регбол

Шмаков Юрий Анатольевич

42-47-60

44. 

Рыболовный спорт

Казанцев Сергей Николаевич

40-96-58,

8-903-995-02-70

45. 

Самбо

Плотников Дмитрий Александрович

40-68-84

8-961-982-07-15

46. 

Скалолазание

Язовский Олег Викторович

8-913-215-28-31

47. 

Спортивная гимнастика

Нечаев Андрей Борисович

Кожевников Евгений Вениаминович

34-49-24

8-913-215-60-09

48. 

Спортивное ориентирование

Кобзаренко Петр Иванович

35-30-33

8-903-948-96-16

49. 

Спортивные танцы

Стромова Надежда Петровна

8-961-934-67-80

50. 

Стендовая стрельба

Бедарев Евгений Георгиевич

25-27-69

51. 

Таэквондо ITF

Корякин Юрий Александрович

8-923-613-35-17

52. 

Технические виды спорта

Михеева Нина Васильевна

Пантыкин Виктор Михайлович

41-35-45

8-906-960-41-75

53. 

Тхеквандо

Маркин Петр

8-913-213-34-73

54. 

Теннис

Лобанов Евгений Алексеевич

8-903-912-27-27

55. 

Тхеквондо WTF

Локтев Сергей Александрович

31-05-29

56. 

Туризм спортивный

Горбик Евгений Алексеевич

8-913-212-39-18

57. 

Тяжелая Атлетика

Коновалов Сергей

8-913-227-80-51

58. 

Ушу

Алтая

Край

Сурков Владимир Олегович

Петров Алексей Сергеевич

8-913-214-04-81

60-43-67

59. 

Хапкидо

Кленов Дмитрий Владимирович

8-913-217-41-56

60. 

Хоккей с шайбой

Акимов Сергей Иванович

33-43-40

61. 

Хоккей на траве

Солнцева Ирина Валентиновна

34-63-48

62. 

Художественная гимнастика

Сидеренко Светлана Ивановна

8-903-957-43-65

63. 

Фехтование

Фицев Алексей Владимирович

8-909-503-11-21

64. 

Фигурное катание

Юдина Тамара Владимировна

24-23-80

65.

Футбол

(городская, краевая)

Скурлатов Евгений Алексеевич

Волынкин Виктор Михайлович

8-905-083-71-83, 42-30-08

29-10-14

66. 

Шашки

Зыкина Надежда Николаевна

35-72-02

8-962-816-44-25

67. 

Шахматы (городская, краевая)

Шипицин Михаил Михайлович

39-33-35

68. 

Шин-киошинкай

Расов Ярослав Александрович

8-913-213-16-15