Сообщить об ошибке
6 декабря 2016

Спортивные федерации

Вид спорта
Руководитель
Телефон
1.        
Авиаспорт
Радостев Николай Устинович
69-67-75
2.            
Айкидо
Решетов Юрий Алексеевич
69-95-70
3.            
Армрестлинг
Лобанов Евгений Алексеевич
Буков Павел Владимирович
 
4.            
Ассоциация автомобилистов
Смирнов Евгений Романович
Михельсон Александр Владимирович
65-97-47
5.            
Автомобильный спорт
Поспелов Сергей Александрович
 
6.            
Баскетбол
Асадчев Александр Николаевич
Тулин Павел Михайлович
25-64-82
7.            
Биатлон
Угаров Андрей Васильевич
680-607
8.            
Бильярдный спорт
Богушевский Герман Леонидович
36-51-09
36-52-02
9.            
Бокс
Коломотов Валерий Владимирович
52-24-60
10.        
Бодибилдинг
 
 
11.        
Велоспорт
Крюков Иван Николаевич
600-294
 
12.        
Велотриал
Лузин Евгений
54-48-58
13.        
Волейбол
Чернов Владимир Николаевич
37-36-40
14.        
Гандбол
Лисовицкий Анатолий Павлович
77-45-40
15.        
Гиревой спорт
Чикоданов Андрей Вячеславович
 
16.        
Горнолыжный спорт
Кизилов Сергей Иванович
68-46-20
17.        
Городошный спорт
Куковякин Анатолий Маркович
61-45-94
18.        
Гребной спорт
Костенко Татьяна Константиновна
25-79-45
19.        
Греко-римская борьба
Степаненко Константин Александрович
35-40-21
20.        
Джиу-джитсу
Жигульский Роман Викторович
 
21.        
Дзюдо
Белин Сергей Александрович
Бессарабов Даниил Владимирович
51-44-11
22.        
Каратэ WKF
Цыганков Константин Викторович
 
23.        
Каратэ – кекусинкай
Петров Сергей Викторович
46-30-85
24.        
Каратэ – косика
Суховерхов Александр Сергеевич
69-46-94
25.        
Каратэ – до
Скирдонов Андрей Иванович
67-12-73
26.        
Кикбоксинг
Мкртычев Альберт
Агафонова Марина Геннадьевна
24-10-72
47-25-61
27.        
Конный спорт
Вебер Елена Евгеньевна
52-37-63
28.        
Конькобежный спорт
Легких Николай Иванович
36-41-92
29.        
Киокусинкай каратэ
Ушаков Денис Николаевич
 
30.        
Лапта
 
 
31.        
Ледолазание
Язовский Олег Викторович
 
32.        
Легкая атлетика
Мануйлов Сергей Иванович
Шубенкова Наталья Михайловна
36-31-71
35-30-36
33.        
Лыжные гонки
Глумов Борис Германович
69-10-69
34.        
Мотокросс
Ефанов Александр Михайлович
 
35.        
Настольный теннис
Перфильев Алексей Анатольевич
 
36.        
Панкратион
Кленьшев Владимир Геннадьевич
26-23-80
37.        
Паркур
 
 
38.        
Пауэрлифтинг
Меркулов Алексей Андреевич
 
39.        
Плавание
Кашников Сергей Иванович
26-09-36
40.        
Плавание зимнее «Белые медведи»
Зеленецкий Александр Викторович
 
41.        
Пулевая стрельба
Готовчиков Павел Дмитриевич
 
42.        
Полиатлон
Готовчиков Павел Дмитриевич
 
43.        
Регбол
Шмаков Юрий Анатольевич
42-47-60
44.        
Рыболовный спорт
Казанцев Сергей Николаевич
40-96-58,
 
45.        
Самбо
Плотников Дмитрий Александрович
40-68-84
8-961-982-07-15
46.        
Скалолазание
Язовский Олег Викторович
 
47.        
Спортивная гимнастика
Нечаев Андрей Борисович
Кожевников Евгений Вениаминович
34-49-24
 
48.        
Спортивное ориентирование
Кобзаренко Петр Иванович
35-30-33
 
49.        
Спортивные танцы
Стромова Надежда Петровна
 
50.        
Стендовая стрельба
Бедарев Евгений Георгиевич
25-27-69
51.        
Таэквондо ITF
Корякин Юрий Александрович
 
52.        
Технические виды спорта
Михеева Нина Васильевна
Пантыкин Виктор Михайлович
41-35-45
 
53.        
Тхеквандо
Маркин Петр Владимирович
 
54.        
Теннис
Лобанов Евгений Алексеевич
 
55.        
Тхеквондо WTF
Локтев Сергей Александрович
31-05-29
56.        
Туризм спортивный
Горбик Евгений Алексеевич
 
57.        
Тяжелая Атлетика
Коновалов Сергей 
 
58.        
Ушу
 
Сурков Владимир Олегович
 
8-913-214-0481
59.        
Хапкидо
Кленов Дмитрий Владимирович
 
60.        
Хоккей с шайбой
Акимов Сергей Иванович
33-43-40
61.        
Хоккей на траве
Солнцева Ирина Валентиновна
34-63-48
62.        
Художественная гимнастика
Сидоренко Светлана Ивановна
 
63.        
Фехтование
Фицев Алексей Владимирович
 
64.        
Фигурное катание
Юдина Тамара Владимировна
24-23-80
65.        
Футбол
(городская, краевая)
Скурлатов Евгений Алексеевич
Волынкин Виктор Михайлович
29-10-14
66.        
Шашки
Зыкина Надежда Николаевна
35-72-02
 
67.        
Шахматы (городская, краевая)
Шипицин Михаил Михайлович
 
39-33-35
 
68.        
Шин-киошинкай
Расов Ярослав Александрович